1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Team A
|
Chandler Searle, Prue Davies, Hannah Williams
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team A
|
Chelsea Gillett, Cassie Lee, Brianna Massie
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Team A
|
Nusi Mccarthy, Rachel Eddy, Abigail Pugh
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team B
|
Zoe Lunardelli, Megan Kreuter, Kayla McKenzie
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Nicole Glasson, Alexandra Budd, Emma Brown
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Team A
|
Renee Gregory, Amelia Johnson, Tayla Gregory
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team A
|
Grace Rosato, Kate Taylor, Alyssa Koenen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Redhead SLSC |
Team A
|
Georgia Ross, Lily Costello, Rhianna Kevill
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team A
|
Jasmine Smith, Ela Heiniger, Greta Petersen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
City of Perth SLSC |
Team A
|
Jade Mickle, Jayde Hardstaff, Isabella Walker
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Team A
|
Carla Papac, Emma Southwell, Chanel Pocklington
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Manly LSC |
Team A
|
Bronte Sloan, Charlotte Mcgrath, Kelly Singleton, Sophia Sillar
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Bridget Brosnan, Ella Beere, Meggan Matuschka
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Team A
|
Jayde Bagnall, Taylah Allen, Felicity Reid
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Team B
|
Laura Pettigrew, Chloe Travers, Drew Beveridge
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Team C
|
Georgia Moore, Xanique Taylor-Rolls, Madeline Carah
|
Heat 2 |
0 |
|
9 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Team B
|
Emily Meuwissen, Erin Blanch, Aberdeen Falwasser-Logan
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
10 |
Newport SLSC |
Team A
|
Tayla Tullett, Amber Moran, Hannah Baldwin
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
11 |
City of Bunbury SLSC |
Team A
|
Jessie Willsher, Lauren Smaniotto, Kiera Albertsen
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
12 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Mia Smallman, Georgina McDermott, Brooke Finney
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
13 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
Team A
|
Jordan Bruggy, Lucy Larkins, Sophie Jones
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
14 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team A
|
Brianna Tier, Kirra Lowlett-Richards, Caitriona OLeary
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
15 |
Point Leo SLSC |
Team A
|
Kate Cassell-Ashton, Caitlin Robinson, Greta Ross
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
16 |
West Beach SLSC |
Team A
|
Brittany Jessup, Alyson Hettner, Georgia Zuill
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
17 |
North Bondi SLSC |
Team B
|
Courtney Tier, Madeline Black, Olivia Payne
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|
18 |
Fremantle SLSC |
Team A
|
Madelline Shaw, Tully Jackson, Kate Russell
|
Heat 1 |
0 |
|